Write »COMMENTS
Cobe868
ok???
Civic_Princess
Well me 2 duhhh xD
kattyperry01
i no right
bryanna
i can louve fantage
bryanna
i louve fantage
View All Comments »

Shooting Stars Buzzer Beater Event!

March 4th, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

A super game event is here! Play Buzzer Beater from 3/4 - 3/7 and score 30 pts to earn prizes and stickers! If you play Buzzer Beater every day, even if you never earn 30 pts, you can receive a free trophy on Monday (3/7)! Do you have what it takes to be a basketball star? Do you have the meanest dunk and the finest dribble? Find out during this b-ball event!

Go to the Carnival right away to play the game and buy basketball themed limited items!

Write »COMMENTS
sophie30437
They still sell some of that stuff ,but not all of it :{
non
woooooooooowwwwwwwwwwwww i like the pink dress
cool
not bd
newstar81
ll[[]]\ eoooooooooooooooooooo
sun17108
heyhey i want to say i luv fantage...:) i just want to say thx to gracie19769 or a should say grace elleiot
View All Comments »

New Items in Le Shop and Stellar Salon!

March 3rd, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...

Stella and Michelle have done it once again…revamped their shops with new items! At the salon, we have a new luxury yellow hat that will go perfectly with a certain outfit in Le Shop. For boys, we have an electric teal and a sleek blonde. Le Shop was also restocked with new clothes for your fashion enjoyment! Head on over to Le Shop right away to check out the latest and greatest styles.

Spring is just around the corner and Michelle & Stella have brought in some fresh styles for the changing weather! 

Write »COMMENTS
sophie30437
awwwie i missed it! :{ i feel left out....oh fantage, Please make more awesome awesome fun stuff,Not that ur stuff ...
nimakeya5
ITS SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO FUN LOL AFTER ITS DONE I GIVE THE COMMENT LOLZ
kayjr21
i missed the last day! WHAT WAS THE PRIZE!? :D
kayjr21
i love it!!!!!!!!!!!!! omg its so cool and this is my first time in the blog and i luv it!!!!!!!!!!!! ...
jellybean3338
i loved it!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
View All Comments »

Happy Springtime Treasure Hunt!

February 25th, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...

Spring is here on Fantage! Celebrate Spring by playing three exciting mini games and winning prizes from 2/25-2/28! This treasure hunt is a bit different since you will be given just 1 clue as to where your next object is. Your mission for the first game is to catch all 15 bugs. If you do, you’ll win a cool prize AND keep playing to get stickers! On the second day, try to find all of the flowers! The third day, enjoy a MEGA hunt because you will be looking for both bugs and flowers.

If you complete all THREE mini games, you will receive a SPECIAL PRIZE on Monday (2/28)! 

Get into the spirit of Spring by picking up our latest Springtime attire over at Downtown! Look for the cart! 


Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy