Write »COMMENTS
coolkat162
i love fantage
star717
so cool fantage!!!!
gege445
fantage is the best game online its cool its fun its fantage
style18
Instantly!?!? Yay! I only need a few more pets.. so i'll buy e coins lol
p88887
fantage is sooooooooooooooo freakin awesome its like the best thing on the web!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i <3 it so much
View All Comments »

NEW! Instant Magic Codes + Pet-Locked Items!

June 21st, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Love collecting pets, but hate to wait? Now, you never have to wait again!

Head on over to the Pet Shop to buy NEW Instant Magic Codes! Hatching pets instantly is really easy! Just go to  the Pet Shop located in Pet Town and click on the magic code catalog. Click the pet you want to own and select Instant Magic Code. Go back to your BARN and click on your Magic Code Basket. Set up your code and POOF!your pet will arrive instantly!

We’ve also released FREE items—Pet-Locked Items! If you have a pet, get a FREE item for that pet! Right now, we released items for the Pebbles and Cosmos families, but more will be coming soon! You can pick these freebies up in Downtown, Uptown, or Beach. Don’t qualify for an item? Simply collect that pet and then you will be eligible!

Write »COMMENTS
amelia23451
I was at camp when this happened,so I missed so many blog updates. :( But I'm glad I'm catching up! ...
carly4406
i luv the under water house its so awesome i liuv ittttttttttttttttttttt!!!!!!!!!and ...
thebubble4000
i really love the new houses especially the new ocean one! Love the underwater theme to it!
haley
OMG I WANT THIS IT'S SO AWESOME lol
lilac_6
HEY COMET I CANT WAIT TO LOOK AT IT
View All Comments »

New Homes, IDFone Titles, and Level-Locked Items!

June 15th, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Attention all Fantagians—check your IDFone! Everybody now has a special title, or rank, on their IDFone based on their overall level! Level up to update your status! Check your fone asap to see if you’re a guru, a scholar, or even a celebrity! New level-locked items are also available from the Level-Locked Machine—check ‘em out! 

New homes have arrived to Castle Realtors! In the Underwater Home, swim through a blue paradise while entertaining your guests! Our new luxury home, the Steam Punk Home, will have you flying high in the sky! Matching new furniture will be available on Thursday!

 

 

Write »COMMENTS
kyla
Lolz IT WAS OFF DA CHANE LOLZ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
KayKay7279
I love the carnival I hope all of yall invites me as a friend HAVE FUN AT THE CARNIVAL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
KayKay7279
The carnival is so awesome
eli
AWESOME!
Sarah
I loved everything about the carnival!
View All Comments »

Let’s Go to the Summer Carnival!

June 10th, 2011
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...

Experience everything kooky and crazy at our 2011 Summer Carnival!

Our 2011 Summer Carnival is in full swing from Friday (6/10) - Monday (6/13)! Four fun carnival-style games are set up at the Beach, a different game unlocking each day! Play fun carnival games like Spin the Wheel, Dunk the Clown, Break the Plates, and more. A working Ferris Wheel will be up in the Lighthouse as well that you’ll be able to ride! During the 2011 Carnival, fantastic limited items will be on  sale, plus new rare items! Dress up as a mysterious gypsy and magician and ride on a barely there smoke cloud. It will almost look like you’re levitating!

Let’s check out some of the Carnival Games!

Try to aim correctly and dunk Betty the Clown in the water! Be careful though…Jester likes to juggle in front of the target…hehe!

How many balloons can you pop with only a few darts?

Head on over to the Lighthouse to ride a huge real-life Ferris Wheel!


Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy