Write »COMMENTS
maddi886
hi!!!
halie7431
Hi! Can you pretty pretty please put these items up for sale? 1. Cool cat hair. 2. Frisky hair 3. Blonde basket ball ...
lolathestar
wow fantge you really neat i wish i wasable to ge them but i couldn i have nwo ecins :[
Princess18933
omg when i said solo I meant sooo
Princess18933
when i said solo i meant solo
View All Comments »

One Day Sale at Trade N’ Sell!

February 18th, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (9 votes, average: 2.56 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Hey everyone! Peabody2 and M here with some exciting news! We are now selling a limited quantity of special masquerade items for ONE DAY ONLY! Head on over the Trade N’ Sell Shop to get ‘em now before they run out! You will have the opportunity to nab top-selling masquerade costumes and masks that have not been on sale for over a year! Stop in as soon as you can and check them out!


Write »COMMENTS
nicole107589
i like CHOCOLATE in th whole wide world soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo!
emma102989
IN love with jaedon?
pinkstardust
happy valentines day fantage!!!
katrina476
I didn't win any prize when I finished the scavenger hunt for chocolates. BTW I wonder what filling or flavou ...
Fantage is awesome
View All Comments »

Valentine’s Party 2013 on Fantage!

February 13th, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (10 votes, average: 3.40 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Our annual Valentine’s Day party has arrived and will be in Fantage until 2/18! Head on over to Downtown to play two new mini games (user booster items for a chance to win trading cards!) and to check out the newest limited items! If you buy magical potion costumes, you can use potions scattered around Fantage to transform your avatar! You can also go on┬áscavenger┬áhunt to win cool prizes! Fantage will be passing out hearts to users which you can gift to friends. You can gift hearts to friends to win prizes whenever you gift 10!

Help Michelle find all of her missing chocolates and win cool prizes!

Buy maaaaagical potion costumes and use them to click potions around the world to transform!



Write »COMMENTS
emma_ice
OMG! i love these!When r they gonna come out again?
Twinkle_cat_u
COOL!!
jude237
cool love it so this winter weather preety cool right lol so gtg back to fantage bye have ...
amethystart16
Sounds awesome!!! xD
viperez
Thank you so much about the limited items!! I've always wanted there to be fantage earmuffs lol they're so cute! ...
View All Comments »

The 2013 Winter Ball is Here!

January 24th, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (7 votes, average: 2.29 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

We’ve turned the ice rink into a Winter Ball extravaganza! Buy special ball costumes and head to Uptown and Downtown to collect falling snowflakes! Collect 10 of each color snowflake to win cool prizes and Stars! Then, let the fashion judge rate your winter ball style to win even more prizes and Stars! Wear any new winter ball item in fashion show and get extra points for ths Snowy Theme. We’re looking forward to seeing you there…be sure to dress your best!

Buy these Snowflake Hunt items to catch snowflakes around Fantage!



Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy