Write »COMMENTS
nini8884
HI AGAIN IM NINI I LOVE FANTAGE BEST WEBSITEW EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
5gaaaag
Nice game Thank you
molly1536
Hi.fantage is epicness
ako1238
coollllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll
babygirl0096
fantage is sooo cooool!
View All Comments »

Journey Under The Sea: Now Released!

August 1st, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (36 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Come and join us for a journey under the sea! Our Journey Under The Sea event is a spectacular underwater adventure filled with brand new games, costumes, and fun! First up, buy fish photographing costumes that will allow you to go under the water and take snapshots of fish! Why, you ask? Ellie needs fish pictures for her fish album! Don’t forget to put on an underwater item and play our newest game—Deep Sea Escape! Do you like catching seahorses? Compete against other users in real time, in your server, to see who can catch the most seahorses! Catch enough seahorses of each color on the leaderboard to win fun prizes! See you there! Don’t forget to bring your underwater gear!

Check out all of the kids having a blast catching seahorses, playing our new game, and taking picture of fish!

Write »COMMENTS
pink_glitterstar
OMG I <3 FANTAGE!!
fancysophie
srry fantage I don't like ur new hair :/ so I wanna make ppl happy so add frisky
fancysophie
btw I need a good hair :(
fancysophie
well plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz add frisky I am so dying for u fantage I need friskyor bombshell if u add it omg ...
zachiyah2004
should i go to prom boy or stay home ok
View All Comments »

Kawaii’s a Mermaid: Now Released!

July 25th, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (41 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Our “Kawaii is a Mermaid” event is now released! Kawaii has always wanted to travel under the sea…and now is her chance! Orion is going to help her conjure up a cool way to make her turn into a mermaid! There’s just one catch…how will be be able to turn her back? Watch the story unfold this Thursday! We will be having a fun underwater mini game and a seahorse catching activity as well!

Want to go under the sea too? Buy scuba gear and seahorse costumes at High Tide!

Put on an underwater item and go for a swim in our new Underwater Paradise!

Write »COMMENTS
sundhari
Creative!!! :)
elizabeth0314
fantage i really want angel wings can you plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz give me them
Prettyface887
Fantage is the coolest web site to go on that is soo cool
esmeralda0022
OMG DID THIS REALLY HAPPEN???I WASNT IN THE US ALL JULY!!!!I CANT BELIEVE WHAT A EVENT I MISSED!I FEEL SAD<<3
gumballwaterson3
fantage is relly fun
View All Comments »

Summer Camp Ghost Tales: Now Released!

July 17th, 2013
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (35 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

We are BACK with more awesome Summer Camp activities for you guys to enjoy! Michael and Stella think they’ve spotted some ghosts around Fantage! Can you find all of the hidden clues for where the ghosts are hidden? If you succeed in your ghost busting mission, you will receive prizes! Collect summer camp badges for summer camp activities to win a cool medal! Enjoy our newest addition to Fashion Show as well—the new Spooky theme! Well, I gotta go now. See you all around the campfire!

Check out the new Spooky Theme to play with in Fashion Show! Dress your most scary!

Spooooooky new rare items have been released with the event!


Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy